JUDAN

Professor Jamie Abregana Jr., 10th Dan

Soke Edward Badiang, 10th Dan

Dr. Joseph Bannon, 10th Dan

O’Sensei Harold “Hal” Brosious, 10th Dan

Soke Montezuma Cantu, 10th Dan

Professor Larry Hilton, 10th Dan

Soke Jeff Hughes, PhD, 10th Dan

Soke William Rankin, 10th Dan

Soke William Solano, 10th Dan

Shodai Soke Frank Steinbuchel, 10th Dan

Soke Rocky Willeford, 10th Dan


KUDAN

Hanshi William Buckley, 9th Dan

Soke Clint DuPlechian, 9th Dan

Hanshi Robert Kucera, 9th Dan

Soke-Dai Nasiakos Spyros, 9th Dan


HACHIDAN

Soke Mark Kelley, 8th Dan

Hanshi Dr Stephen Robidoux, 8th Dan


SHICHIDAN

Kyoshi Don Byington, 7th Dan

Kyoshi Lee DuPlechian, 7th Dan

Kyoshi Chuck Martin, 7th Dan

Kyoshi Freddy Powell, 7th Dan

Nidai Soke Carl Scroggs, 7th Dan


ROKUDAN

Shihan Chris Foster, 6th Dan

Shihan Ana Hinson, 6th Dan

Shihan Buddy Hinson, 6th Dan

Shihan David Mabry, 6th Dan

Soke-Dai Jacques Miller, 6th Dan

Shihan Robert Smith, 6th Dan


GODAN

Shihan-Dai Randy Dupre’, 5th Dan

Shihan-Dai Kayln Manuel, 5th Dan

Shihan-Dai Randy Moulder, 5th Dan

Shihan-Dai Edward Scroggs, 5th Dan

Shihan Brenda Stringfellow, 5th Dan

Mr. Stanley Tippins, 5th Dan


YONDAN

Renshi Bobby Barnhill, 4th Dan

Renshi Bob Barton, 4th Dan

Tetsudai Joshua Foster, 4th Dan

Renshi Alan Hinson, 4th Dan

Tetsudai Christina Hobbs, 4th Dan

Renshi Joey Imsand, 4th Dan

Renshi Ryan Manuel, 4th Dan

Renshi Chris Morton, 4th Dan

Renshi Cliff Shipp, 4th Dan

Renshi Michael Street, 4th Dan

Renshi Kevin Troquille, 4th Dan

Renshi Danny Veloz, 4th Dan


SANDAN

Sensei David Caldwell, 3rd Dan, DMD, PLLC

Sensei Don DuPlechian, 3rd Dan

Sensei Daniel Fondren, 3rd Dan

Sensei Raymond Hobbs, 3rd Dan

Sensei Brandon Johnson, 3rd Dan

Sensei Ben Sayner, 3rd Dan

Sensei Susie Smith, 3rd Dan

Sempai Jeffrey Simon, 3rd Dan

Sensei James Taylor, 3rd Dan


NIDAN

Edward Alvarez, 2nd Dan

Sensei Gabrielle Caldwell, 2nd Dan

Sensei Tristan Caldwell, 2nd Dan

Sempai Trisha Finke, 2nd Dan

Sensei Chris Higginbotham, 2nd Dan

Sensei John Hilderbrandt, 2nd Dan

Mr Roshan Hira, 2nd Dan-Ho

Sensei Corey Hobbs, 2nd Dan

Sensei Sherry Hoium, 2nd Dan

Eric Jordan, 2nd Dan

Ashley Keiss, 2nd Dan

Sensei Jim Miller, 2nd Dan

Sensei Marcus Noel, 2nd Dan

Sensei Pat Olson, 2nd Dan

Sensei Ginger Peters, 2nd Dan

Sensei Joshua Potts, 2nd Dan

Sensei Kelvin Rose, 2nd Dan

Sensei Tony Shirley, 2nd Dan

Sensei Dennis Terry, 2nd Dan


SHODAN

Sensei Nathan Barnhill, 1st Dan

Mr Chris Barton, 1st Dan

Mr Lee Barton, 1st Dan

Sensei Richard Boone, 1st Dan

Sensei Eric Brewton, 1st Dan

Sempai Patty “Mamasan” Britton, 1st Dan

Sempai Nicholas Britton, 1st Dan Jr Grade

Sempai Paul Britton, 1st Dan

Sensei Susan Bunn, 1st Dan

Mr. Ricky Chenoweth, 1st Dan

Sensei Lisa Curry, 1st Dan

Sensei Juan Grullon, 1st Dan

Sensei Diane Harris, 1st Dan

Sensei Leslie Hedrick, 1st Dan

Sensei Rita Hosey. 1st Dan

Ms. Tina Hughes, 1st Dan

Mr Robert Hutchins, 1st Dan

Mr. Mike James, 1st Dan Ho

Sensei Elizabeth Jolley, 1st Dan

Sensei David Jones, 1st Dan

Mr. Michael Knost, 1st Dan

Sempai Alex Lockstead, 1st Dan

Sensei Darrell Mashburn, 1st Dan

Sensei Jeff Messina, 1st Dan

Sensei Joe Miller, 1st Dan

Mr Dereck Morrison, 1st Dan

Sensei Bobby Nash, 1st Dan

Sensei Zack Perkins, 1st Dan

Sensei Jeremy Peters, 1st Dan

Mr. Ryan Polk, 1st Dan Ho

Sensei Paula Schultz, 1st Dan

Sensei Harvey Scroggs, 1st Dan

Ms. Savannah Steadman, 1st Dan

Sensei Kimberly Suhr-Powell, 1st Dan

Sempai Annie Tanck, 1st Dan Jr Grade